home
AJAX
Almere City FC
Het Nederlands elftal
FC Barcelona
voetbal
@

Speelschema Eredivisie seizoen 2021-2022
< >

Eindstand Eredivisie seizoen 2021-2022


13 augustus 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 1 Go Ahead Eagles SC Heerenveen 0-1
14 augustus 2021 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 1 RKC Waalwijk AZ 1-0
18:45 speelronde 1 Heracles Almelo PSV 0-2
20:00 speelronde 1 Fortuna Sittard FC Twente 2-1
21:00 speelronde 1 AJAX NEC 5-0
15 augustus 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 1 SC Cambuur FC Groningen 1-2
14:30 speelronde 1 PEC Zwolle Vitesse 0-1
14:30 speelronde 1 FC Utrecht Sparta 4-0
16:45 speelronde 1 Willem II Feyenoord 0-4
20 augustus 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 2 NEC PEC Zwolle 2-0
21 augustus 2021 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 2 SC Heerenveen RKC Waalwijk 3-2
20:00 speelronde 2 PSV SC Cambuur 4-1
20:00 speelronde 2 Sparta Heracles Almelo 1-1
21:00 speelronde 2 FC Groningen FC Utrecht 0-0
22 augustus 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 2 FC Twente AJAX 1-1
14:30 speelronde 2 Feyenoord Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
16:45 speelronde 2 Vitesse Willem II 0-3
2 december 2021 donderdag 18:45 speelronde 2 AZ Fortuna Sittard 2-1
27 augustus 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 3 Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk 2-2
28 augustus 2021 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 3 SC Cambuur FC Twente 2-0
20:00 speelronde 3 Go Ahead Eagles Sparta 2-0
20:00 speelronde 3 PSV FC Groningen 5-2
21:00 speelronde 3 Willem II PEC Zwolle 1-0
29 augustus 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 3 FC Utrecht Feyenoord 3-1
14:30 speelronde 3 AJAX Vitesse 5-0
14:30 speelronde 3 Heracles Almelo NEC 0-1
16:45 speelronde 3 SC Heerenveen AZ 1-3
11 september 2021 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 4 FC Twente FC Utrecht 1-0
18:45 speelronde 4 PEC Zwolle AJAX 0-2
18:45 speelronde 4 SC Cambuur Go Ahead Eagles 5-2
21:00 speelronde 4 AZ PSV 0-3
12 september 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 4 NEC Willem II 0-0
14:30 speelronde 4 Sparta Fortuna Sittard 3-1
14:30 speelronde 4 FC Groningen SC Heerenveen 1-1
16:45 speelronde 4 RKC Waalwijk Vitesse 1-2
1 december 2021 woensdag 20:00 speelronde 4 Feyenoord Heracles Almelo 2-1
17 september 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 5 Sparta NEC 1-1
18 september 2021 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 5 SC Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard 1-0
18:45 speelronde 5 Willem II FC Groningen 2-1
20:00 speelronde 5 AJAX SC Cambuur 9-0
21:00 speelronde 5 FC Utrecht RKC Waalwijk 2-2
19 september 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 5 Go Ahead Eagles PEC Zwolle 1-0
14:30 speelronde 5 PSV Feyenoord 0-4
16:45 speelronde 5 Vitesse FC Twente 1-4
16:45 speelronde 5 Heracles Almelo AZ 3-2
21 september 2021 dinsdag 18:45 speelronde 6 Fortuna Sittard AJAX 0-5
21:00 speelronde 6 RKC Waalwijk Willem II 1-2
22 september 2021 woensdag 18:45 speelronde 6 Go Ahead Eagles PSV 1-2
18:45 speelronde 6 NEC FC Utrecht 0-3
20:00 speelronde 6 FC Groningen Vitesse 0-1
21:00 speelronde 6 Feyenoord SC Heerenveen 3-1
21:00 speelronde 6 PEC Zwolle Sparta 1-1
23 september 2021 donderdag 18:45 speelronde 6 SC Cambuur Heracles Almelo 2-1
21:00 speelronde 6 FC Twente AZ 3-1
25 september 2021 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 7 Willem II PSV 2-1
18:45 speelronde 7 AJAX FC Groningen 3-0
18:45 speelronde 7 Vitesse Fortuna Sittard 1-1
21:00 speelronde 7 FC Utrecht PEC Zwolle 5-1
21:00 speelronde 7 Feyenoord NEC 5-3
26 september 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 7 Sparta SC Cambuur 0-4
14:30 speelronde 7 AZ Go Ahead Eagles 5-0
14:30 speelronde 7 SC Heerenveen FC Twente 2-3
16:45 speelronde 7 Heracles Almelo RKC Waalwijk 1-0
1 oktober 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 8 FC Groningen FC Twente 1-1
2 oktober 2021 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 8 RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
20:00 speelronde 8 Heracles Almelo Willem II 3-2
20:00 speelronde 8 PEC Zwolle SC Heerenveen 0-1
21:00 speelronde 8 Fortuna Sittard NEC 1-3
3 oktober 2021 zondag 14:30 speelronde 8 AJAX FC Utrecht 0-1
14:30 speelronde 8 SC Cambuur AZ 1-3
16:45 speelronde 8 Vitesse Feyenoord 2-1
20:00 speelronde 8 PSV Sparta 2-1
16 oktober 2021 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 9 Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk 2-2
18:45 speelronde 9 SC Heerenveen AJAX 0-2
18:45 speelronde 9 Go Ahead Eagles Heracles Almelo 4-2
21:00 speelronde 9 Fortuna Sittard SC Cambuur 1-0
21:00 speelronde 9 PSV PEC Zwolle 3-1
17 oktober 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 9 AZ FC Utrecht 5-1
14:30 speelronde 9 NEC Vitesse 0-1
14:30 speelronde 9 Sparta FC Groningen 1-1
16:45 speelronde 9 FC Twente Willem II 1-1
22 oktober 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 10 Willem II Fortuna Sittard 1-1
23 oktober 2021 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 10 FC Utrecht SC Heerenveen 2-1
20:00 speelronde 10 PEC Zwolle Heracles Almelo 1-0
21:00 speelronde 10 RKC Waalwijk Sparta 1-0
24 oktober 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 10 FC Twente NEC 1-2
14:30 speelronde 10 SC Cambuur Feyenoord 2-3
14:30 speelronde 10 Vitesse Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
16:45 speelronde 10 AJAX PSV 5-0
20:00 speelronde 10 FC Groningen AZ 2-0
30 oktober 2021 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 11 PSV FC Twente 5-2
18:45 speelronde 11 Heracles Almelo AJAX 0-0
20:00 speelronde 11 SC Heerenveen Vitesse 1-2
21:00 speelronde 11 AZ PEC Zwolle 3-2
31 oktober 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 11 Sparta Feyenoord 0-1
14:30 speelronde 11 NEC FC Groningen 3-0
14:30 speelronde 11 RKC Waalwijk SC Cambuur 0-1
16:45 speelronde 11 FC Utrecht Willem II 5-1
20:00 speelronde 11 Go Ahead Eagles Fortuna Sittard 4-3
5 november 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 12 FC Twente Heracles Almelo 1-0
6 november 2021 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 12 NEC SC Heerenveen 1-1
20:00 speelronde 12 Willem II Sparta 0-3
21:00 speelronde 12 PEC Zwolle SC Cambuur 1-2
7 november 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 12 FC Groningen RKC Waalwijk 1-1
14:30 speelronde 12 Fortuna Sittard PSV 1-4
16:45 speelronde 12 Feyenoord AZ 1-0
16:45 speelronde 12 Vitesse FC Utrecht 2-1
20:00 speelronde 12 AJAX Go Ahead Eagles 0-0
20 november 2021 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 13 PSV Vitesse 2-0
18:45 speelronde 13 Sparta FC Twente 0-1
20:00 speelronde 13 AZ NEC 1-1
21:00 speelronde 13 Heracles Almelo Fortuna Sittard 3-1
21 november 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 13 Go Ahead Eagles FC Groningen 0-1
14:30 speelronde 13 Feyenoord PEC Zwolle 4-0
14:30 speelronde 13 SC Heerenveen Willem II 2-1
16:45 speelronde 13 RKC Waalwijk AJAX 0-5
20:00 speelronde 13 SC Cambuur FC Utrecht 2-1
26 november 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 14 NEC SC Cambuur 2-3
27 november 2021 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 14 Fortuna Sittard FC Groningen 1-4
20:00 speelronde 14 PEC Zwolle RKC Waalwijk 0-0
21:00 speelronde 14 Willem II Go Ahead Eagles 0-1
28 november 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 14 Sparta AJAX 0-1
14:30 speelronde 14 FC Twente Feyenoord 0-0
14:30 speelronde 14 FC Utrecht Heracles Almelo 1-0
16:45 speelronde 14 SC Heerenveen PSV 1-1
20:00 speelronde 14 Vitesse AZ 0-0
2 december 2021 donderdag 21:00 speelronde 15 AJAX Willem II 5-0
3 december 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 15 FC Groningen PEC Zwolle 1-1
4 december 2021 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 15 PSV FC Utrecht 4-1
18:45 speelronde 15 SC Cambuur Vitesse 1-6
21:00 speelronde 15 Heracles Almelo SC Heerenveen 0-1
5 december 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 15 RKC Waalwijk NEC 2-1
14:30 speelronde 15 AZ Sparta 3-1
14:30 speelronde 15 Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente 1-2
16:45 speelronde 15 Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard 5-0
10 december 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 16 Willem II SC Cambuur 1-3
11 december 2021 zaterdag 20:00 speelronde 16 SC Heerenveen Sparta 0-0
20:00 speelronde 16 FC Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles 0-0
21:00 speelronde 16 PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard 0-1
12 december 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 16 FC Twente RKC Waalwijk 2-1
14:30 speelronde 16 FC Groningen Feyenoord 1-1
16:45 speelronde 16 AJAX AZ 1-2
14:30 speelronde 16 Vitesse Heracles Almelo 2-1
20:00 speelronde 16 NEC PSV 1-2
17 december 2021 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 17 Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht 2-2
18 december 2021 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 17 Sparta Vitesse 2-2
20:00 speelronde 17 AZ Willem II 4-1
20:00 speelronde 17 Heracles Almelo FC Groningen 4-2
21:00 speelronde 17 PEC Zwolle FC Twente 1-3
19 december 2021 zondag 12:15 speelronde 17 SC Cambuur SC Heerenveen 1-2
14:30 speelronde 17 Feyenoord AJAX 0-2
14:30 speelronde 17 Go Ahead Eagles NEC 0-2
16:45 speelronde 17 RKC Waalwijk PSV 1-4
21 december 2021 dinsdag 18:45 speelronde 18 Vitesse PEC Zwolle 1-0
21:00 speelronde 18 AZ FC Groningen 1-0
22 december 2021 woensdag 18:45 speelronde 18 SC Heerenveen Feyenoord 0-3
18:45 speelronde 18 Willem II NEC 0-1
20:00 speelronde 18 Heracles Almelo SC Cambuur 1-1
21:00 speelronde 18 AJAX Fortuna Sittard 5-0
21:00 speelronde 18 FC Utrecht FC Twente 1-1
23 december 2021 donderdag 18:45 speelronde 18 PSV Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
21:00 speelronde 18 Sparta RKC Waalwijk 1-1
14 januari 2022 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 19 PEC Zwolle Willem II 2-0
15 januari 2022 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 19 NEC Heracles Almelo 0-0
20:00 speelronde 19 Feyenoord Vitesse 0-1
20:00 speelronde 19 FC Twente SC Heerenveen 2-0
21:00 speelronde 19 Go Ahead Eagles RKC Waalwijk 0-2
16 januari 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 19 FC Utrecht AJAX 0-3
14:30 speelronde 19 SC Cambuur Sparta 1-1
14:30 speelronde 19 FC Groningen PSV 0-1
16:45 speelronde 19 Fortuna Sittard AZ 1-2
22 januari 2022 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 20 Vitesse FC Groningen 1-3
20:00 speelronde 20 AZ SC Cambuur 0-0
20:00 speelronde 20 SC Heerenveen PEC Zwolle 0-1
21:00 speelronde 20 Willem II FC Twente 0-1
23 januari 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 20 NEC Feyenoord 1-4
14:30 speelronde 20 PSV AJAX 1-2
14:30 speelronde 20 Heracles Almelo Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
16:45 speelronde 20 Sparta FC Utrecht 0-3
20:00 speelronde 20 RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard 2-1
5 februari 2022 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 21 FC Utrecht SC Cambuur 3-2
18:45 speelronde 21 Fortuna Sittard SC Heerenveen 2-0
20:00 speelronde 21 PEC Zwolle NEC 1-1
20:00 speelronde 21 PSV AZ 1-2
21:00 speelronde 21 FC Twente Vitesse 3-0
6 februari 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 21 Feyenoord Sparta 4-0
14:30 speelronde 21 FC Groningen Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
14:30 speelronde 21 Willem II RKC Waalwijk 3-1
16:45 speelronde 21 AJAX Heracles Almelo 3-0
11 februari 2022 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 22 Heracles Almelo FC Utrecht 1-0
12 februari 2022 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 22 SC Cambuur PEC Zwolle 3-4
18:45 speelronde 22 FC Groningen Fortuna Sittard 0-1
20:00 speelronde 22 Vitesse PSV 0-5
13 februari 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 22 Sparta Willem II 1-0
12:15 speelronde 22 Go Ahead Eagles AZ 1-4
14:30 speelronde 22 RKC Waalwijk Feyenoord 0-2
14:30 speelronde 22 SC Heerenveen NEC 0-1
16:45 speelronde 22 AJAX FC Twente 5-0
19 februari 2022 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 23 NEC RKC Waalwijk 1-1
18:45 speelronde 23 Willem II AJAX 0-1
21:00 speelronde 23 AZ Heracles Almelo 2-1
20 februari 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 23 PEC Zwolle FC Groningen 1-1
14:30 speelronde 23 Feyenoord SC Cambuur 3-1
14:30 speelronde 23 FC Twente Go Ahead Eagles 2-2
16:45 speelronde 23 FC Utrecht Vitesse 1-1
16:45 speelronde 23 PSV SC Heerenveen 3-1
16 april 2022 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 23 Fortuna Sittard Sparta 3-0
25 februari 2022 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 24 RKC Waalwijk FC Twente 1-2
26 februari 2022 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 24 Heracles Almelo PEC Zwolle 2-0
18:45 speelronde 24 FC Groningen Willem II 1-0
21:00 speelronde 24 SC Cambuur Fortuna Sittard 2-1
27 februari 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 24 Vitesse NEC 4-1
12:15 speelronde 24 AZ Feyenoord 2-1
14:30 speelronde 24 Sparta PSV 1-2
16:45 speelronde 24 Go Ahead Eagles AJAX 2-1
20:00 speelronde 24 SC Heerenveen FC Utrecht 1-2
5 maart 2022 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 25 Willem II SC Heerenveen 0-0
18:45 speelronde 25 Go Ahead Eagles FC Utrecht 1-1
21:00 speelronde 25 Feyenoord FC Groningen 1-1
6 maart 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 25 PSV Heracles Almelo 3-1
14:30 speelronde 25 FC Twente SC Cambuur 1-0
16:45 speelronde 25 AJAX RKC Waalwijk 3-2
16:45 speelronde 25 NEC AZ 1-3
20:00 speelronde 25 Fortuna Sittard PEC Zwolle 0-1
19 april 2022 dinsdag 18:45 speelronde 25 Vitesse Sparta 0-1
11 maart 2022 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 26 SC Cambuur AJAX 2-3
12 maart 2022 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 26 Sparta Go Ahead Eagles 1-0
18:45 speelronde 26 FC Groningen NEC 4-3
21:00 speelronde 26 RKC Waalwijk SC Heerenveen 0-0
13 maart 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 26 Fortuna Sittard Willem II 1-0
14:30 speelronde 26 FC Utrecht PSV 0-1
14:30 speelronde 26 Heracles Almelo Vitesse 0-0
16:45 speelronde 26 PEC Zwolle Feyenoord 1-2
20:00 speelronde 26 AZ FC Twente 0-1
18 maart 2022 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 27 SC Heerenveen Heracles Almelo 2-0
19 maart 2022 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 27 Go Ahead Eagles SC Cambuur 3-0
20:00 speelronde 27 FC Twente PEC Zwolle 1-0
21:00 speelronde 27 NEC Sparta 0-0
20 maart 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 27 FC Utrecht FC Groningen 1-3
14:30 speelronde 27 AJAX Feyenoord 3-2
16:45 speelronde 27 PSV Fortuna Sittard 5-0
16:45 speelronde 27 Vitesse RKC Waalwijk 1-2
20:00 speelronde 27 Willem II AZ 2-2
2 april 2022 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 28 FC Groningen AJAX 1-3
18:45 speelronde 28 FC Twente PSV 3-3
20:00 speelronde 28 AZ Vitesse 3-1
20:00 speelronde 28 RKC Waalwijk FC Utrecht 1-1
21:00 speelronde 28 Feyenoord Willem II 2-0
3 april 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 28 PEC Zwolle Go Ahead Eagles 0-1
14:30 speelronde 28 Fortuna Sittard Heracles Almelo 0-2
14:30 speelronde 28 Sparta SC Heerenveen 1-1
16:45 speelronde 28 SC Cambuur NEC 1-2
8 april 2022 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 29 Go Ahead Eagles Willem II 4-0
9 april 2022 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 29 FC Utrecht Fortuna Sittard 1-1
20:00 speelronde 29 AJAX Sparta 2-1
21:00 speelronde 29 NEC FC Twente 0-2
10 april 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 29 SC Heerenveen FC Groningen 3-1
14:30 speelronde 29 PSV RKC Waalwijk 2-0
14:30 speelronde 29 Vitesse SC Cambuur 1-0
16:45 speelronde 29 Heracles Almelo Feyenoord 1-4
20:00 speelronde 29 PEC Zwolle AZ 2-1
22 april 2022 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 30 FC Twente Sparta 2-0
23 april 2022 zaterdag 16:30 speelronde 30 NEC AJAX 0-1
18:45 speelronde 30 AZ SC Heerenveen 2-1
20:00 speelronde 30 RKC Waalwijk PEC Zwolle 0-2
21:00 speelronde 30 SC Cambuur PSV 1-2
24 april 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 30 Willem II Vitesse 1-0
14:30 speelronde 30 Feyenoord FC Utrecht 2-1
14:30 speelronde 30 FC Groningen Heracles Almelo 0-1
16:45 speelronde 30 Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles 1-0
29 april 2022 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 31 FC Utrecht NEC 1-0
30 april 2022 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 31 AJAX PEC Zwolle 3-0
20:00 speelronde 31 Heracles Almelo FC Twente 1-1
21:00 speelronde 31 Sparta AZ 1-1
1 mei 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 31 SC Heerenveen SC Cambuur 3-3
14:30 speelronde 31 PSV Willem II 4-2
14:30 speelronde 31 Go Ahead Eagles Vitesse 1-2
16:45 speelronde 31 Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord 1-3
20:00 speelronde 31 RKC Waalwijk FC Groningen
6 mei 2022 vrijdag 20:00 speelronde 32 SC Cambuur RKC Waalwijk 1-1
7 mei 2022 zaterdag 18:45 speelronde 32 FC Twente Fortuna Sittard 1-2
20:00 speelronde 32 Willem II Heracles Almelo 2-0
20:00 speelronde 32 PEC Zwolle FC Utrecht 1-1
21:00 speelronde 32 FC Groningen Sparta 1-2
8 mei 2022 zondag 12:15 speelronde 32 NEC Go Ahead Eagles 1-0
14:30 speelronde 32 AZ AJAX 2-2
14:30 speelronde 32 Vitesse SC Heerenveen 1-2
16:45 speelronde 32 Feyenoord PSV 2-2
11 mei 2022 woensdag 20:00 speelronde 33 AJAX SC Heerenveen 5-0
20:00 speelronde 33 SC Cambuur Willem II 1-1
20:00 speelronde 33 Fortuna Sittard Vitesse 1-2
20:00 speelronde 33 Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord 0-1
20:00 speelronde 33 PSV NEC 3-2
20:00 speelronde 33 RKC Waalwijk Heracles Almelo 2-0
20:00 speelronde 33 Sparta PEC Zwolle 2-0
20:00 speelronde 33 FC Twente FC Groningen 3-0
20:00 speelronde 33 FC Utrecht AZ 2-2
15 mei 2022 zondag 14:30 speelronde 34 Vitesse AJAX 2-2
14:30 speelronde 34 AZ RKC Waalwijk 1-3
14:30 speelronde 34 Feyenoord FC Twente 1-2
14:30 speelronde 34 FC Groningen SC Cambuur 2-3
14:30 speelronde 34 Heracles Almelo Sparta 1-3
14:30 speelronde 34 SC Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles 3-1
14:30 speelronde 34 NEC Fortuna Sittard 0-1
14:30 speelronde 34 PEC Zwolle PSV 1-2
14:30 speelronde 34 Willem II FC Utrecht 3-0