home
AJAX
Almere City FC
Het Nederlands elftal
FC Barcelona
voetbal
@

Speelschema Tweede Divisie seizoen 2018-2019


Tussenstand Tweede Divisie seizoen 2018-2019


1
25 augustus 2018 zaterdag speelronde 1 Jong Almere City FC Rijnsburgse Boys 0-2
25 augustus 2018 zaterdag speelronde 1 Scheveningen IJsselmeervogels 1-3
25 augustus 2018 zaterdag speelronde 1 Excelsior Maassluis GVVV 1-0
25 augustus 2018 zaterdag speelronde 1 Jong Sparta HHC Hardenberg 3-1
25 augustus 2018 zaterdag speelronde 1 Spakenburg Barendrecht 1-0
25 augustus 2018 zaterdag speelronde 1 De Treffers Katwijk 1-4
25 augustus 2018 zaterdag speelronde 1 Koninklijke HFC FC Lienden 1-2
25 augustus 2018 zaterdag speelronde 1 Kozakken Boys AFC 0-1
25 augustus 2018 zaterdag speelronde 1 VVSB Jong Vitesse 2-2
2
1 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 2 Jong Vitesse Jong Almere City FC 1-1
1 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 2 HHC Hardenberg Scheveningen 0-1
1 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 2 IJsselmeervogels VVSB 3-3
1 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 2 GVVV Jong Sparta 3-4
1 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 2 Katwijk Kozakken Boys 1-1
1 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 2 Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior Maassluis 2-2
1 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 2 AFC Spakenburg 1-0
1 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 2 Barendrecht Koninklijke HFC 1-0
2 september 2018 zondag speelronde 2 FC Lienden De Treffers 1-1
3
8 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 3 Jong Almere City FC FC Lienden 4-1
8 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 3 Excelsior Maassluis IJsselmeervogels 0-2
8 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 3 Jong Sparta Rijnsburgse Boys 1-2
8 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 3 Scheveningen GVVV 1-1
8 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 3 Spakenburg Katwijk 2-1
8 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 3 Kozakken Boys Jong Vitesse 0-1
8 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 3 De Treffers Barendrecht 4-0
8 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 3 VVSB HHC Hardenberg 1-3
9 september 2018 zondag speelronde 3 Koninklijke HFC AFC 3-1
4
15 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 4 GVVV Jong Almere City FC 4-2
15 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 4 HHC Hardenberg Excelsior Maassluis 2-0
15 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 4 IJsselmeervogels Jong Sparta 2-1
15 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 4 Barendrecht Scheveningen 3-0
15 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 4 Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys 1-3
15 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 4 FC Lienden Spakenburg 3-4
15 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 4 Katwijk VVSB 2-1
16 september 2018 zondag speelronde 4 AFC De Treffers 4-1
16 september 2018 zondag speelronde 4 Jong Vitesse Koninklijke HFC 0-1
5
22 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 5 Jong Almere City FC De Treffers 0-0
22 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 5 IJsselmeervogels FC Lienden 1-0
22 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 5 Excelsior Maassluis Barendrecht 3-0
22 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 5 HHC Hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys 2-3
22 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 5 Jong Sparta Spakenburg 2-0
22 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 5 Scheveningen Katwijk 1-2
22 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 5 GVVV Jong Vitesse 1-1
22 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 5 Koninklijke HFC Kozakken Boys 3-2
22 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 5 VVSB AFC 2-4
6
29 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 6 AFC Jong Almere City FC 5-1
29 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 6 Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels 2-2
29 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 6 Barendrecht HHC Hardenberg 0-4
29 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 6 Katwijk Excelsior Maassluis 2-4
29 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 6 Kozakken Boys GVVV 2-5
29 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 6 FC Lienden Scheveningen 2-3
29 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 6 Jong Vitesse Jong Sparta 0-1
29 september 2018 zaterdag speelronde 6 Rijnsburgse Boys VVSB 4-0
30 september 2018 zondag speelronde 6 De Treffers Koninklijke HFC 1-0
7
6 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 7 Koninklijke HFC Jong Almere City FC 3-1
6 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 7 GVVV FC Lienden 2-2
6 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 7 IJsselmeervogels De Treffers 4-1
6 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 7 Excelsior Maassluis Spakenburg 1-2
6 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 7 HHC Hardenberg Katwijk 1-3
6 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 7 Jong Sparta Barendrecht 5-3
6 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 7 Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Vitesse 4-3
6 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 7 Scheveningen AFC 3-3
6 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 7 VVSB Kozakken Boys 3-4
8
13 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 8 Jong Almere City FC VVSB 3-2
13 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 8 Kozakken Boys HHC Hardenberg 2-3
13 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 8 Barendrecht GVVV 1-1
13 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 8 Katwijk Jong Sparta 1-1
13 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 8 AFC Excelsior Maassluis 4-1
13 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 8 De Treffers Scheveningen 4-1
13 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 8 FC Lienden Rijnsburgse Boys 3-1
13 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 8 Jong Vitesse IJsselmeervogels 2-1
13 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 8 Spakenburg Koninklijke HFC 0-1
9
20 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 9 SVV Scheveningen Jong Almere City FC 0-3
20 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 9 GVVV Spakenburg 3-2
20 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 9 IJsselmeervogels Koninklijke HFC 1-0
20 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 9 Excelsior Maassluis Kozakken Boys 0-1
20 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 9 Rijnsburgse Boys Katwijk 1-2
20 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 9 HHC Hardenberg FC Lienden 1-1
20 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 9 Jong Sparta AFC 3-2
20 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 9 Jong Vitesse Barendrecht 0-1
20 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 9 VVSB De Treffers 1-3
10
27 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 10 Jong Almere City FC HHC Hardenberg 0-4
27 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 10 Barendrecht Rijnsburgse Boys 4-5
27 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 10 Katwijk IJsselmeervogels 0-0
27 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 10 Kozakken Boys Jong Sparta 1-1
27 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 10 Spakenburg Scheveningen 3-2
27 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 10 AFC GVVV 4-0
27 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 10 Koninklijke HFC VVSB 3-0
27 oktober 2018 zaterdag speelronde 10 De Treffers Excelsior Maassluis 1-1
28 oktober 2018 zondag speelronde 10 FC Lienden Jong Vitesse 2-4
11
3 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 11 Jong Sparta Jong Almere City FC 3-0
3 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 11 GVVV Katwijk 0-1
3 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 11 IJsselmeervogels Kozakken Boys 3-0
3 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 11 Barendrecht FC Lienden 1-1
3 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 11 Excelsior Maassluis VVSB 5-1
3 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 11 HHC Hardenberg De Treffers 3-0
3 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 11 Rijnsburgse Boys AFC 2-6
3 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 11 Scheveningen Koninklijke HFC 2-2
3 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 11 Jong Vitesse Spakenburg 1-2
12
17 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 12 Jong Almere City FC IJsselmeervogels 0-2
17 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 12 Kozakken Boys Barendrecht 4-0
17 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 12 AFC HHC Hardenberg 2-1
17 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 12 Koninklijke HFC Excelsior Maassluis 1-1
17 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 12 Spakenburg Rijnsburgse Boys 1-1
17 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 12 FC Lienden Jong Sparta 1-7
17 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 12 Katwijk Jong Vitesse 0-0
17 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 12 VVSB Scheveningen 2-0
17 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 12 De Treffers GVVV 0-3
13
24 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 13 HHC Hardenberg IJsselmeervogels 3-0
24 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 13 GVVV VVSB 3-2
24 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 13 Excelsior Maassluis Jong Almere City FC 3-1
24 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 13 Rijnsburgse Boys Scheveningen 2-2
24 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 13 Spakenburg Kozakken Boys 2-1
24 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 13 Barendrecht AFC 0-3
24 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 13 FC Lienden Katwijk 1-3
24 november 2018 zaterdag speelronde 13 Jong Sparta Koninklijke HFC 2-2
25 november 2018 zondag speelronde 13 Jong Vitesse De Treffers 1-0
14
1 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 14 Koninklijke HFC HHC Hardenberg 2-2
1 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 14 IJsselmeervogels GVVV 1-2
1 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 14 Jong Almere City FC Spakenburg 2-1
1 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 14 Katwijk Barendrecht 4-0
1 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 14 Scheveningen Excelsior Maassluis 0-1
1 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 14 De Treffers Rijnsburgse Boys 3-1
1 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 14 Kozakken Boys FC Lienden 3-0
1 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 14 VVSB Jong Sparta 2-2
2 december 2018 zondag speelronde 14 AFC Jong Vitesse 4-1
15
8 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 15 Barendrecht IJsselmeervogels 1-4
8 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 15 Katwijk Jong Almere City FC 1-0
8 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 15 GVVV HHC Hardenberg 0-0
8 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 15 Jong Sparta Excelsior Maassluis 1-1
8 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 15 Jong Vitesse Scheveningen 2-1
8 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 15 Kozakken Boys De Treffers 1-0
8 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 15 Rijnsburgse Boys Koninklijke HFC 0-1
8 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 15 Spakenburg VVSB 3-1
9 december 2018 zondag speelronde 15 FC Lienden AFC 0-3
16
15 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 16 IJsselmeervogels Rijnsburgse Boys 4-1
15 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 16 Jong Almere City FC Kozakken Boys 2-1
15 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 16 Scheveningen Jong Sparta 1-1
15 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 16 AFC Katwijk 0-0
15 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 16 De Treffers Spakenburg 1-4
15 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 16 Excelsior Maassluis FC Lienden 5-2
15 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 16 HHC Hardenberg Jong Vitesse 0-3
15 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 16 Koninklijke HFC GVVV 4-0
15 december 2018 zaterdag speelronde 16 VVSB Barendrecht 1-3
17
12 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 17 AFC IJsselmeervogels 2-3
12 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 17 Barendrecht Jong Almere City FC 1-0
12 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 17 Kozakken Boys Scheveningen 2-3
12 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 17 Rijnsburgse Boys GVVV 3-3
12 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 17 Spakenburg HHC Hardenberg 0-2
12 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 17 Jong Vitesse Excelsior Maassluis 1-3
12 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 17 Katwijk Koninklijke HFC 0-1
13 januari 2019 zondag speelronde 17 FC Lienden VVSB 0-0
13 januari 2019 zondag speelronde 17 De Treffers Jong Sparta 3-1
18
19 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 18 GVVV Kozakken Boys 0-1
19 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 18 IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg 1-1
19 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 18 Excelsior Maassluis Katwijk 3-0
19 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 18 Scheveningen FC Lienden 4-0
19 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 18 VVSB Rijnsburgse Boys 2-3
20 januari 2019 zondag speelronde 18 Jong Almere City FC AFC 0-2
20 januari 2019 zondag speelronde 18 Jong Sparta Jong Vitesse 1-1
2 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 18 HHC Hardenberg Barendrecht 2-1
22 april 2019 maandag speelronde 18 Koninklijke HFC De Treffers 0-0
19
26 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 19 GVVV Excelsior Maassluis 0-1
26 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 19 IJsselmeervogels Scheveningen 2-0
26 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 19 Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Almere City FC 2-3
26 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 19 Barendrecht Spakenburg 0-3
26 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 19 AFC Kozakken Boys 1-1
26 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 19 Katwijk De Treffers 3-0
26 januari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 19 Jong Vitesse VVSB 4-0
27 januari 2019 zondag speelronde 19 FC Lienden Koninklijke HFC 1-5
22 april 2019 maandag speelronde 19 HHC Hardenberg Jong Sparta 4-1
20
2 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 20 Excelsior Maassluis Rijnsburgse Boys 1-1
2 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 20 Jong Sparta GVVV 2-3
2 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 20 Kozakken Boys Katwijk 2-1
2 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 20 Scheveningen HHC Hardenberg 3-3
2 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 20 Jong Almere City FC Jong Vitesse 1-1
2 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 20 Koninklijke HFC Barendrecht 3-1
2 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 20 Spakenburg AFC 1-2
2 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 20 VVSB IJsselmeervogels 1-2
3 februari 2019 zondag speelronde 20 De Treffers FC Lienden 2-0
21
9 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 21 GVVV Scheveningen 1-0
9 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 21 IJsselmeervogels Excelsior Maassluis 2-2
9 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 21 Katwijk Spakenburg 2-1
9 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 21 Rijnsburgse Boys Jong Sparta 3-0
9 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 21 FC Lienden Jong Almere City FC 3-2
9 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 21 Barendrecht De Treffers 0-3
9 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 21 HHC Hardenberg VVSB 2-5
9 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 21 Jong Vitesse Kozakken Boys 1-1
10 februari 2019 zondag speelronde 21 AFC Koninklijke HFC 0-0
22
16 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 22 Jong Almere City FC GVVV 2-0
16 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 22 Excelsior Maassluis HHC Hardenberg 0-2
16 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 22 Jong Sparta IJsselmeervogels 1-3
16 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 22 Kozakken Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1
16 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 22 Scheveningen Barendrecht 4-0
16 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 22 Koninklijke HFC Jong Vitesse 1-0
16 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 22 Spakenburg FC Lienden 4-2
16 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 22 VVSB Katwijk 1-3
17 februari 2019 zondag speelronde 22 De Treffers AFC 1-1
23
23 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 23 IJsselmeervogels Jong Almere City FC 5-3
23 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 23 Barendrecht Kozakken Boys 1-1
23 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 23 Rijnsburgse Boys Spakenburg 3-4
23 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 23 Excelsior Maassluis Koninklijke HFC 4-0
23 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 23 GVVV De Treffers 1-2
23 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 23 HHC Hardenberg AFC 4-2
23 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 23 Jong Sparta FC Lienden 1-2
23 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 23 Jong Vitesse Katwijk 1-1
23 februari 2019 zaterdag speelronde 23 Scheveningen VVSB 6-1
24
9 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 24 Kozakken Boys IJsselmeervogels 5-0
9 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 24 Jong Almere City FC Jong Sparta 0-2
9 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 24 Katwijk GVVV 2-2
9 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 24 AFC Rijnsburgse Boys 2-0
9 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 24 De Treffers HHC Hardenberg 4-1
9 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 24 FC Lienden Barendrecht 2-1
9 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 24 Koninklijke HFC Scheveningen 0-1
9 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 24 Spakenburg Jong Vitesse 0-2
9 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 24 VVSB Excelsior Maassluis 3-1
25
16 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 25 IJsselmeervogels Katwijk 1-1
16 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 25 GVVV AFC 4-2
16 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 25 HHC Hardenberg Jong Almere City FC 2-1
16 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 25 Jong Sparta Kozakken Boys 1-2
16 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 25 Rijnsburgse Boys Barendrecht 3-2
16 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 25 Scheveningen Spakenburg 2-4
16 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 25 Excelsior Maassluis De Treffers 2-0
16 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 25 VVSB Koninklijke HFC 3-2
16 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 25 Jong Vitesse FC Lienden 4-2
26
23 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 26 Jong Almere City FC SVV Scheveningen 0-2
23 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 26 Koninklijke HFC IJsselmeervogels 4-1
23 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 26 Katwijk Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1
23 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 26 Kozakken Boys Excelsior Maassluis 0-2
23 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 26 Spakenburg GVVV 2-1
23 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 26 Barendrecht Jong Vitesse 1-5
23 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 26 FC Lienden HHC Hardenberg 0-5
24 maart 2019 zondag speelronde 26 De Treffers VVSB 0-0
24 maart 2019 zondag speelronde 26 AFC Jong Sparta 2-1
27
30 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 27 HHC Hardenberg GVVV 3-1
30 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 27 IJsselmeervogels Barendrecht 3-0
30 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 27 Jong Almere City FC Katwijk 1-1
30 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 27 Excelsior Maassluis Jong Sparta 2-0
30 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 27 De Treffers Kozakken Boys 0-1
30 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 27 Koninklijke HFC Rijnsburgse Boys 4-1
30 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 27 Scheveningen Jong Vitesse 1-0
30 maart 2019 zaterdag speelronde 27 VVSB Spakenburg 2-0
31 maart 2019 zondag speelronde 27 AFC FC Lienden 4-1
28
6 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 28 Kozakken Boys Jong Almere City FC 3-1
6 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 28 Jong Sparta Scheveningen 2-2
6 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 28 Rijnsburgse Boys IJsselmeervogels 1-3
6 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 28 Barendrecht VVSB 1-3
6 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 28 FC Lienden Excelsior Maassluis 1-0
6 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 28 GVVV Koninklijke HFC 3-2
6 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 28 Jong Vitesse HHC Hardenberg 4-1
6 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 28 Katwijk AFC 2-3
6 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 28 Spakenburg De Treffers 1-0
29
13 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 29 Jong Almere City FC Excelsior Maassluis 1-3
13 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 29 IJsselmeervogels HHC Hardenberg 1-2
13 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 29 Kozakken Boys Spakenburg 2-1
13 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 29 Scheveningen Rijnsburgse Boys 3-4
13 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 29 AFC Barendrecht 3-0
13 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 29 Katwijk FC Lienden 2-0
13 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 29 VVSB GVVV 1-3
14 april 2019 zondag speelronde 29 De Treffers Jong Vitesse 3-0
14 april 2019 zondag speelronde 29 Koninklijke HFC Jong Sparta 1-0
30
20 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 30 HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC 1-1
20 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 30 GVVV IJsselmeervogels 3-2
20 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 30 Spakenburg Jong Almere City FC 2-0
20 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 30 Barendrecht Katwijk 1-1
20 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 30 Excelsior Maassluis Scheveningen 4-0
20 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 30 FC Lienden Kozakken Boys 0-2
20 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 30 Jong Sparta VVSB 2-1
20 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 30 Rijnsburgse Boys De Treffers 3-1
20 april 2019 zaterdag speelronde 30 Jong Vitesse AFC 2-3
31
4 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 31 Jong Almere City FC Koninklijke HFC 4-2
4 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 31 Barendrecht Jong Sparta 0-2
4 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 31 Katwijk HHC Hardenberg 2-0
4 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 31 Spakenburg Excelsior Maassluis 0-2
4 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 31 De Treffers IJsselmeervogels 3-1
4 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 31 FC Lienden GVVV 2-0
4 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 31 Jong Vitesse Rijnsburgse Boys 4-1
4 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 31 Kozakken Boys VVSB 2-2
5 mei 2019 zondag speelronde 31 AFC Scheveningen 5-0
32
11 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 32 HHC Hardenberg Kozakken Boys 2-3
11 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 32 IJsselmeervogels Jong Vitesse 2-3
11 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 32 GVVV Barendrecht 2-1
11 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 32 Jong Sparta Katwijk 1-0
11 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 32 Excelsior Maassluis AFC 3-1
11 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 32 Koninklijke HFC Spakenburg 3-0
11 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 32 Rijnsburgse Boys FC Lienden 6-0
11 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 32 Scheveningen De Treffers 3-0
11 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 32 VVSB Jong Almere City FC
33
18 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 33 De Treffers Jong Almere City FC 2-0
18 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 33 Barendrecht Excelsior Maassluis 0-4
18 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 33 Katwijk Scheveningen 1-2
18 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 33 Rijnsburgse Boys HHC Hardenberg 3-1
18 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 33 Spakenburg Jong Sparta 1-2
18 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 33 FC Lienden IJsselmeervogels 2-3
18 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 33 Jong Vitesse GVVV 3-0
18 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 33 Kozakken Boys Koninklijke HFC 1-2
18 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 33 AFC VVSB 2-0
34
25 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 34 Jong Almere City FC Barendrecht
25 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 34 GVVV Rijnsburgse Boys
25 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 34 HHC Hardenberg Spakenburg
25 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 34 Scheveningen Kozakken Boys
25 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 34 Excelsior Maassluis Jong Vitesse
25 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 34 IJsselmeervogels AFC
25 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 34 Jong Sparta De Treffers
25 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 34 Koninklijke HFC Katwijk
25 mei 2019 zaterdag speelronde 34 VVSB FC Lienden